Deutsche Meisterschaft männliche B-Jugend

Alle Spiele im Überblick

 

Finale

 

08.06.19              16:00     mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen - SC DHfK Leipzig (27:26)

15.06.19              18:00     SC DHfK Leipzig - mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen

 

 

Halbfinale

 

26.05.19              16:00     SC Magdeburg - mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen (25:27)                 

26.05.19              16:00     SC DHfK Leipzig - THW Kiel (23:22)               

01.06.19              16:00     mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen - SC Magdeburg (21:23)           

01.06.19              17:00     THW Kiel - SC DHfK Leipzig (24:25)

 

Viertelfinale

 

Rückspiele

18.05.19             16:00     SC DHfK Leipzig - TV Hochdorf (28:25)

18.05.19             15:00     TSG Münster - THW Kiel (25:31)

19.05.19             15:00     SC Magdeburg - Füchse Berlin (18:22)

19.05.19             15:00     mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen - VfL Gummersbach (26:23)

 

Hinspiele

04.05.19              14:00     Füchse Berlin - SC Magdeburg (22:26)     

04.05.19              17:00     THW Kiel - TSG Münster (26:22)                              

05.05.19              12:30     VfL Gummersbach - mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen (22:23)

05.05.19              16:00     TV Hochdorf - SC DHfK Leipzig (20:30)

 

Achtelfinale

 

14.04.19              14:00     TSG Münster - SG Pforzheim-Eutingen (21:20)                  

14.04.19              14:00     SC Magdeburg - TSV Bayer Dormagen (25:22)                   

14.04.19              15:00     SG Flensburg-Handewitt - JSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen (24:26)                       

14.04.19              16:00     Füchse Berlin - TSV GWD Minden (30:18)                            

27.04.19              13:00     JSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (30:25)                       

27.04.19              15:30     SG Pforzheim-Eutingen - TSG Münster (21:21)  

27.04.19              16:00     TSV GWD Minden - Füchse Berlin (24:20)                           

27.04.19              17:00     HSC 2000 Coburg - SC DHfK Leipzig (16:29)                        

27.04.19              18:00     TV Hochdorf - TuS Helmlingen (30:25)                                 

28.04.19              12:00     Eintracht Hildesheim - THW Kiel (30:30)                               

28.04.19              13:00     TSV Bayer Dormagen - SC Magdeburg (27:30)                   

28.04.19              16:00     TSV Burgdorf - VfL Gummersbach (32:31)